West Allotment Celtic

MATCH FIXTURES FOR 2019/20

September 2019
Druid Park
Sat 28 Sep  |  Division 2
West allotment Celtic
15.00
Bedlington Terriers
October 2019
Wed 02 Oct  |  League Cup Group C
Druid Park
West allotment Celtic
19.45
Esh Winning 
Sat 05 Oct  |  Division 2
The WindowsPlusRoofs Arena
Esh Winning 
15.00
West allotment Celtic
Wed 09 Oct  |  League Cup - Group C
The Coverall Stadium
Stockton Town
19.45
West allotment Celtic
Sat 12 Oct  |  FA Vase - 1st Round
Birkdale Stadium
Bottesford Town
15.00
West allotment Celtic
The Robinson Heating & Plumbing Stadium
Sat 19 Oct  |  Division 2
Birtley Town
15.00
West allotment Celtic
Sat 26 Oct  |  Division 2
Druid Park
West allotment Celtic
15.00
Tow Law Town
November 2019
Sat 02 Nov  |  Division 2
Welfare Ground
Brandon Utd
15.00
West allotment Celtic
Perth Green CA
Wed 06 Nov  |  Division 2
Jarrow
19.30
West allotment Celtic
Druid Park
Sat 09 Nov  |  Division 2
West allotment Celtic
15.00
Washington
Wed 13 Nov  |  Division 2
Druid Park
West allotment Celtic
19.30
Chester-le-street
Groundsell Park
Sat 16 Nov  |  Division 2
Heaton Stannington
15.00
West allotment Celtic
Druid Park
Sat 23 Nov  |  Division 2
West allotment Celtic
15.00
Sunderland West End
Gillford Park Stadium
Sat 30 Nov  |  Division 2
Carlisle City
15.00
West allotment Celtic
December 2019
Sat 07 Dec  |  Division 2
Druid Park
West allotment Celtic
15.00
Ryton & Crawcrook Albion
Welfare Park
Sat 14 Dec  |  Division 2
Easington Colliery
15.00
West allotment Celtic
January 2020
Sat 04 Jan  |  Division 2
Druid Park
Redcar Athletic
15.00
West allotment Celtic
Hall Lane
Sat 11 Jan  |  Division 2
Redcar Athletic
15.00
West allotment Celtic
Sat 18 Jan  |  Division 2
Hall Lane
Willington
15.00
West allotment Celtic
Norton (Teesside) Sports Complex
Sat 25 Jan  |  Division 2
Billngham Synthonia
15.00
West allotment Celtic
February 2020
Sat 01 Feb  |  Division 2
Druid Park
West allotment Celtic
15.00
Newcastle University
Sat 08 Feb  |  Division 2
Moor park
Chester-le-street
15.00
West allotment Celtic
Druid Park
Sat 15 Feb  |  Division 2
West allotment Celtic
15.00
Crook Town
Sat 22 Feb  |  Division 2
Doctor Pit Park
Bedlington Terriers
15.00
West allotment Celtic
Sat 29 Feb  |  Division 2
Druid Park
West allotment Celtic
15.00
Esh Winning
March 2020
Druid Park
Sat 07 Mar  |  Division 2
West allotment Celtic
15.00
Jarrow
Sat 14 Mar  |  Division 2
Druid Park
Birtley Town
15.00
West allotment Celtic
Ironworks Road
Sat 21 Mar  |  Division 2
West allotment Celtic
15.00
Tow Law Town
Sat 28 Mar  |  Division 2
Druid Park
West allotment Celtic
15.00
Brandon United
April 2020
New Ferens Park
Sat 04 Apr  |  Division 2
Washington
15.00
West allotment Celtic
Sat 11 Apr  |  Division 2
Druid Park
West allotment Celtic
15.00
Heaton Stannington
Nissan Sports Complex
Sat 18 Apr  |  Division 2
Sunderland West End
15.00
West allotment Celtic

SITE

©2019 WEST ALLOTMENT CELTIC FC

Sign up for NEWS

PRIVACY POLICY